Email: CS/ADU no: Password:  

Registered CWAC Sites: North West

Site nameCountsFirst countedLatest count
Barberspan321993-01-232016-11-19
Hartbeespoort Dam191995-01-152017-01-28
Klipvoor Dam311993-01-302017-07-09
Kroondal Dam42013-07-202016-07-31
Leeupan271993-01-232016-05-15
Olifantsnek Dam52010-07-242016-07-31
Prozesky Bird Sanctuary71992-07-291997-12-27
Rockwall Dam12016-07-232016-07-23
Vaalkop Dam461993-07-252016-08-13

ADU logo Ramsar Wetlands International http://www.sanbi.org/


Wednesday 16 August 2017 03:07
© Animal Demography Unit 2015
Department of Biological Sciences - University of Cape Town

Creative Commons License
This work is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-Noncommercial-Share Alike 3.0 Unported License