Email: CS/ADU no: Password:  

Registered CWAC Sites: North West

Site nameCountsFirst countedLatest count
Barberspan341993-01-232018-11-24
Hartbeespoort Dam191995-01-152017-01-28
Klipvoor Dam341993-01-302019-01-20
Kroondal Dam102013-07-202019-07-20
Leeupan291993-01-232018-11-30
Olifantsnek Dam112010-07-242019-07-20
Prozesky Bird Sanctuary71992-07-291997-12-27
Rockwall Dam72016-07-232019-07-20
Vaalkop Dam461993-07-252016-08-13
FITZ logo Ramsar Wetlands International http://www.sanbi.org/

Monday 19 August 2019 11:37
FitzPatrick Institute of African Ornithology
Department of Biological Sciences - University of Cape Town

Creative Commons License
This work is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-Noncommercial-Share Alike 3.0 Unported License