Email: CS/ADU no: Password:  

Registered CWAC Sites: North West

Site nameCountsFirst countedLatest count
Barberspan331993-01-232018-02-24
Hartbeespoort Dam191995-01-152017-01-28
Klipvoor Dam311993-01-302017-07-09
Kroondal Dam82013-07-202018-07-20
Leeupan281993-01-232018-02-25
Olifantsnek Dam92010-07-242018-07-27
Prozesky Bird Sanctuary71992-07-291997-12-27
Rockwall Dam52016-07-232018-07-21
Vaalkop Dam461993-07-252016-08-13
ADU logo Ramsar Wetlands International http://www.sanbi.org/

Thursday 20 September 2018 11:23
© Animal Demography Unit 2015
Department of Biological Sciences - University of Cape Town

Creative Commons License
This work is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-Noncommercial-Share Alike 3.0 Unported License